Hall of fame

Final leaderboard 2016

Rank   Team

1. SUI / Feltscher

Bina Feltscher, Irene Schori, Franziska Kaufmann, Christine Urecht

2. SCO / Muirhead

Eve Muirhead, Nadine Lehmann, Vicky Adams, Sarah Reid

3. GER / Driendl

Daniela Driendl, Annalena Jentsch, Marika Trettin, Pia-Lisa Schöll, Nicole Glükler (Coach)

 

Rank   Team

1. SCO / Murdoch

David Murdoch, Scott Andrews, Greg Drummond, Michael Goodfellow, Ian Tetley(Coach)

2. SWE / Edin

Niklas Edin, Oskar Eriksson, Kristian Lindström, Christoffer Sundgren

3. SUI / Keller

Reto Keller, André Neuenschwander, Raphael Märki, Andri Heimann, Pius Matter (Coach)

 

Final leaderboard 2015

Rank   Team

1. SCO / Muirhead

Eve Muirhead, Anna Sloan, Vicky Adams, Sarah Reid, Kenny More (Coach)

2. SUI / Feltscher

Bina Feltscher, Irene Schori, Franziska Kaufmann, Christine Urecht, Melanie Barbezat

3. SUI / Tirinzoni

Silvana Tirinzoni, Manuela Siegrist, Esther Neuenschwander, Marlene Albrecht

 

Rank   Team

1. SWE / Edin

Niklas Edin, Oskar Eriksson, Kristian Lindström, Christoffer Sundgren

2. SCO / Smith

Kyle Smith, Grant Hardie, Kyle Waddell, Cameron Smith, Duncan Menzies, Keiht Prentice (Coach)

3. SUI / Michel

Sven Michel, Florian Meister, Simon Gempeler, Stefan Meienberg, Meico Oehninger, Robert Hurlimann (Coach)

Final leaderboard 2014

Rank   Team

1. SUI / Pascal Hess

Pascal Hess, Florian Meister , Meico Öhninger, Stefan Meienberg, Jean-Francois Mayoraz

2. SCO / Logan Gray

Logan Gray, Grant Hardie, Ross Paterson, Richard Woods, Nancy Smith(Coach)

3. SCO / David Murdoch

David Murdoch, Greg Drummond, Scott Andrews, Michael Goodfellow, Soren Gran(Coach)

Final leaderboard 2013

Rank   Team

1. SWE / Oskar Eriksson

Oskar Eriksson, Kristian Lindström, Markus Eriksson, Christoffer Sundgren

2. SUI / Sven Michel

Sven Michel, Claudio Pätz, Romano Meier, Simon Gempeler, Robert Hürlimann(Coach)

3. SUI / Peter De Cruz

Benoit Schwarz, Peter De Cruz, Dominik Närki, Valentin Tanner, Claudio Pescia

 

Final leader board 2012

Rank   Team

1. NOR / Thomas Ulsrud

Thomas Ulsrud, Torger Nergaard, Christoffer Svae, Thomas Lovold, Ole Ingvaldsen

2. SCO / Logan Gray

Logan Gray, Ross Paterson, Alasdair Guthrie, Richard Woods, David Ramsay(Coach)

3. SWE / Oskar Eriksson

Kristian Lindström, Oskar Eriksson, Henrik Leek, Alexander Lindström, Andreas Lindström, Kenneth Lindström(Coach)